Match Centre


All dates/times are provisional

Semi-Finals

Golden Arrows
vs
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
20/04/2019 15:00
TS Galaxy
Chippa United
vs
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
20/04/2019 20:15
Kaizer Chiefs

Quarter Finals

Kaizer Chiefs
Mbombela Stadium
31/03/2019 15:00
Cape Town City
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Stadium
30/03/2019 20:15
Chippa United
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Dr Molemela Stadium
30/03/2019 15:00
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Cape Umoya United
Athlone Stadium
27/03/2019 19:30
TS Galaxy
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT

Last 16

Black Leopards
Thohoyandou
18/02/2019 18:00
Bidvest Wits
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
The Magic FC
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
17/02/2019 15:00
Kaizer Chiefs
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 1
Makhulong Stadium
17/02/2019 15:00
TS Galaxy
MATCH STATS
Bloemfontein Celtic
Free State Stadium
16/02/2019 20:15
Richards Bay FC
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Chippa United
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
16/02/2019 15:00
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Witbank Spurs
Puma Stadium
16/02/2019 15:00
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Cape Town City
Cape Town Stadium
15/02/2019 20:00
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Cape Umoya United
0 - 0
Athlone Stadium
15/02/2019 15:00
Mbombela United
MATCH STATS

Last 32

Maccabi FC
0 - 0
Dobsonville Stadium
29/01/2019 19:30
The Magic FC
MATCH STATS
Baroka FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium
29/01/2019 19:30
Jomo Cosmos
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Mbombela United
2 - 1
Kanyamazane Stadium
27/01/2019 15:00
NC Professionals
MATCH STATS
Tornado FC
Sisa Dukashe Stadium
27/01/2019 15:00
Kaizer Chiefs
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Super Eagles
Goble Park
27/01/2019 15:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Witbank Spurs
Puma Stadium
27/01/2019 15:00
Maritzburg United
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Cape Town City
Cape Town Stadium
26/01/2019 20:15
SuperSport United
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Tjakastad Junior Shepherds
Kanyamazane Stadium
26/01/2019 20:15
Golden Arrows
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Black Leopards
Thohoyandou
26/01/2019 18:00
Orlando Pirates
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Chippa United
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
26/01/2019 15:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Free State Stars
Goble Park
26/01/2019 15:00
Richards Bay FC
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Umvoti FC
1 - 3
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
26/01/2019 15:00
TS Galaxy
MATCH STATS
AmaZulu
King Zwelithini Stadium
25/01/2019 20:00
Highlands Park
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Cape Umoya United
Athlone Stadium
25/01/2019 15:00
TUT
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Polokwane City
Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
23/01/2019 19:30
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Stadium
23/01/2019 19:30
Boyne Tigers
MATCH STATS
MATCH REPORT
  • Edward Manqele (Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC) - 2
  • Gift Motupa (Bidvest Wits) - 2
  • Haashim Domingo (Bidvest Wits) - 2
  • Knox Mutizwa (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Lerato Lamola (Golden Arrows) - 2
  • Mwape Musonda (Black Leopards) - 2
  • Rhulani Manzini (Chippa United) - 2
  • Simon Murray (Bidvest Wits) - 2
  • Terrence Dzvukamanja (Bidvest Wits) - 2
  • Thamsanqa Mkhize (Cape Town City) - 2
  • Yannick Zakri (Maritzburg United) - 2
  • Andile Mbenyane (Chippa United) - 1
  • Boikanyo Komane (Chippa United) - 1
  • Bongani Sam (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 1
  • Craig Martin (Cape Town City) - 1
  • Daniel Cardoso (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Deon Hotto (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Dumisani Zuma (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Emiliano Tade () - 1
  • Frederick Nsabiyumva (Chippa United) - 1
  • Hendrick Pule Ekstein (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Inky Masuku (Jomo Cosmos) - 1
  • João Moreira (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Joshua Sauls (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Justin Shonga (Orlando Pirates) - 1
  • Khama Billiat (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Kurt Lentjies (Chippa United) - 1
  • Mark Mayambela (Chippa United) - 1
  • Mohammed Anas (Polokwane City) - 1
  • Neo Maema (Bloemfontein Celtic) - 1
  • Nkosinathi Sibisi (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Phakamani Mahlambi (Mamelodi Sundowns) - 1
  • Philani Zulu (Kaizer Chiefs) - 1
  • Ruzaigh Gamildien (Chippa United) - 1
  • Ryan Rae (Highlands Park) - 1
  • Slovo Mrawu (Witbank Spurs) - 1
  • Thato Mokeke (Cape Town City) - 1
  • Zolani Nkombelo (Golden Arrows) - 1
  • Deon Hotto (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Elias Pelembe (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Gift Motupa (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Lehlohonolo Nonyane (Bidvest Wits) - 1
  • Lerato Manzini (Chippa United) - 1
  • Thabo Rakhale (Chippa United) - 1